Skip to main content

Capabilities

Services designed as one connected system.

Strategy, design and technology coordinated around the business outcome you need next.

Website plans

Choose the plan that fits your business. All of them include a mobile-friendly design and support throughout the whole process.

Essential

Your online presence, ready in days.

$119

USD · total project price

  • Website with up to 3 sections
  • Mobile and tablet friendly design
  • Contact form and WhatsApp button
  • Links to your social media
  • Basic SEO to show up on Google
  • 1 round of revisions

Delivered in 5 to 7 days

Choose Essential

Pay 50% today ($59.50) and the rest when your project is complete.

Most popular

Professional

A complete website that brings you clients.

$599

USD · total project price

  • Everything in Essential
  • Up to 7 pages designed for your brand
  • Blog you can edit yourself
  • Google Maps and Google Analytics
  • Optimized SEO and fast loading
  • Domain, hosting and business email for 1 year
  • 3 rounds of revisions

Delivered in 10 to 15 days

Choose Professional

Pay 50% today ($299.50) and the rest when your project is complete.

Premium

Your business selling online, without limits.

$1,499

USD · total project price

  • Everything in Professional
  • Unlimited pages
  • Online store with up to 50 products
  • Card, PayPal or Stripe payments
  • Online bookings or appointments
  • Persuasive copy written for you
  • 3 months of free support and maintenance
  • Unlimited revisions during development

Delivered in 3 to 4 weeks

Choose Premium

Pay 50% today ($749.50) and the rest when your project is complete.

Compare the plans

Feature Essential$119 USD Professional$599 USD Premium$1,499 USD
Pages Up to 3 sections Up to 7 pages Unlimited
Mobile and tablet friendly design
Contact form and WhatsApp
Links to social media
SEO to show up on Google Basic Optimized Optimized
Design for your brand —
Blog you can edit yourself —
Google Maps and Google Analytics —
Domain, hosting and email for 1 year —
Online store — — Up to 50 products
Card, PayPal or Stripe payments — —
Online bookings or appointments — —
Persuasive copy written by us — —
Support and maintenance included — — 3 months
Rounds of revisions 1 3 Unlimited
Delivery 5 to 7 days 10 to 15 days 3 to 4 weeks
You pay to start (50%) $59.50 $299.50 $749.50
You pay on delivery (50%) $59.50 $299.50 $749.50
Choose Choose Essential Choose Professional Choose Premium

Monthly maintenance

Hosting, backups, security updates and small changes every month, so your website always works without you having to worry about it.

from $39/month

You pay 50% online to get started and the other 50% when we deliver your finished website. Once the first payment is confirmed, we contact you to begin. Need something different? Write to us and we will build a plan that fits you.

Next step

Start a project

Start a project